October 31, 2014
Rate this
Hendricken High School 2nd Quarter Honors

The following Bishop Hendricken High School students from Warwick earned academic honors for the second quarter.

9th Grade President’s List: Patrick Creamer, Jared Forrest, Lucas Gesmundo, Andrew Hopgood, Christian Melucci, Brandon Selvidio and Michael Shaw

9th Grade High Honors: Desmond Bernal, Owen Bernard, Frederick Choi, Ethan Famiano, Sean Fleury, Aidan Gleason, William Hindinger, Daniel Kennedy, Hammad Siddiqui, Matthew Tolbert, Jeffrey Venter, Evan Wildenhain and Benjamin Wilson

9th Grade Honors: Peter Cavanagh, Ian French, Nicholas Jones, Samuel LaFrance, Christopher Manning, Dylan McSparren, Cameron Naylor, Timothy O’Brien, David Palumbo, Luke Pearson, William Roberge, Matthew Rowlands and Joseph Tucker

10th Grade President’s List: Andrew Almonte, Andrew Hong, Avery Ingegneri and Tyler Ross

10th Grade High Honors: Jamie Armstrong, Matthew Beaune, Jeremy Beecher, Noli Cervantes, Benjamin Craig, Jonathan Duranleau, Jack Fitzgerald, Thomas McMahon, Jake Menard, Maxwell Miranda, Kyle Paparelli, Dongjun Seung, Christian Wells, Zachary White and Matthew Wilks

10th Grade Honors: Sean Bridges, Samuel Ceceri, Robert Giudice, Steven Johnson, Michael Kiernan, Spencer Larson, Reilly Miller, Michael Moren, Shane Olson, Dominic Parlato, Robert Pelletier, Mathew Pimentel, Eunki Seonwoo and Joseph Swift

11th Grade President’s List: Christopher Bassett, Robert Beer, Ryan Caldwell, Paul Hong, Steven Marcks and Joseph Turner

11th Grade High Honors: Shengyi Chen, Arthur Cuddy, Matthew Duffie, Jakob Franklin, Rawson Godfrey, Luke Huddon, Patrick Kennedy, Daniel Kim, Timothy Madsen, Michael McCaffrey, Ryan McLaughlin, John Perrigo, Alexander Rajotte, Michael Robinson and Nahrin Sangkagalo

11th Grade Honors: Joseph Alisch, John Arruda, Javier Avila, Kyle Barbato, Brennan Bica, James Caldwell, Alex Cummings, Edward DerManouelian, Eric Edwards, Dylan Filipe, Daniel Flaherty, Donald Hoyt, Matthew Jacobsen, Devon McGann, Cameron Minor, Zachary Rottenberg and Zhaoyuan Su

12th Grade President’s List: Matthew Haronian

12th Grade High Honors: Cullen Aubin, Brady Chant, Liam Corcoran, Ryan Cox, Dane Granja, Zachary Johnson, Evan Morgan, Joshua Olson, Griffin Porter, Maxwell Rademacher, Ryan Rotondo, Dallas Sauer, Joel Sienko, Lucas Spremulli, Michael Sundberg, Denzel Torres, Brenden Wildenhain and Jiacheng Zhou

12th Grade Honors: Edward Barber, Gregory Bassett, James Bridges III, Matthew Brynes, Alexander Corey, David Davtian, Kyle Ellis, Thomas Gauthier, Patrick Gill, Philip Keefe, Sean Kelly, Sean Litthisack, Eric Nygren Jr., Jeremy Perrigo, James Phillip, Patrick Silvia and Kelsey Woodbine


You must be logged in to post a comment. Click here to log in.
Welcome to RIjobs.com
Copyright © 2014, Beacon Communications. Powered by: Creative Circle Advertising Solutions, Inc.